2019-20 TCCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Monday October 07, 2019
Three Rivers Community College - MO
Monday, October 07
1:30 PM
Sunday October 13, 2019
Enterprise State Community College #
Sunday, October 13
9:00 AM
Saturday October 19, 2019
CB Hoops SUPER Jamboree #
Saturday, October 19
9:00 AM
@ Lakepoint Champions Center, Emerson, Ga.
Cumberland University (Scrimmage)
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Gadsden State Community College #
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
@ Lakepoint Jamboree Scrimmage
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Tennessee Wesleyan (Scrimmage) #
Wednesday, October 23
5:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday October 25, 2019
Union College (Scrimmage)
Friday, October 25
1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Saturday October 26, 2019
Johnson University #
Saturday, October 26
TBA
@ Site TBD
Kaskaskia College
Saturday, October 26
11:00 AM
@ Belleville, IL Jamboree
Monday October 28, 2019
Maryville College (Scrimmage)
Monday, October 28
5:00 PM
Scrimmage
Friday November 01, 2019
Shelton State Community College
Friday, November 01
1:00 PM
@ Morristown, TN Walters State Classic
Friday, November 01
4:30 PM
Georgia Highlands College
Friday, November 01
5:00 PM
Senators Tip Off Classic
Arkansas State Mid-South
Friday, November 01
5:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Friday, November 01
5:30 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
Georgia Highlands College
Saturday, November 02
12:00 PM
@ Morristown, TN
Shelton State Community College
Saturday, November 02
4:00 PM
Senators Tip Off Classic
Arkansas Baptist College
Saturday, November 02
4:00 PM
Sunday November 03, 2019
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Sunday, November 03
2:00 PM
Monday November 04, 2019
Trevecca Nazarene University JV
Monday, November 04
5:00 PM
Arkansas Baptist College
Monday, November 04
5:00 PM
Cumberland University JV
Monday, November 04
5:00 PM
Itawamba Community College
Monday, November 04
5:30 PM
Tuesday November 05, 2019
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, November 05
4:30 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Tuesday, November 05
4:30 PM
Tuesday, November 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Wednesday, November 06
5:30 PM
Thursday November 07, 2019
Northeast Mississippi Community College
Thursday, November 07
5:30 PM
Friday November 08, 2019
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
@ Lady Greyhound Classic
Saturday November 09, 2019
Southern Crescent Technical College
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Spartanburg Methodist
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Spartanburg, SC
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Arkansas State Mid-South
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 09
3:00 PM
Monday November 11, 2019
Lawson State Community College
Monday, November 11
5:30 PM
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, November 12
4:30 PM
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
5:30 PM
Saturday November 16, 2019
Eastern Florida State College
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
@ College of Central Florida
Monday November 18, 2019
Itawamba Community College
Monday, November 18
5:30 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Gadsden State Community College
Tuesday, November 19
5:30 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Monday November 25, 2019
University of the Cumberlands JV
Monday, November 25
6:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Northeast Mississippi Community College
Tuesday, November 26
2:00 PM
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Tuesday, November 26
4:30 PM
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, November 26
4:30 PM
Tuesday, November 26
5:30 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Gulf Coast State College
Friday, November 29
5:00 PM
@ Rome, Ga. Georgia Highlands Classic
Saturday November 30, 2019
Northwest Florida State College
Saturday, November 30
2:00 PM
@ Rome, Ga. Georgia Highlands Classic
Monday December 02, 2019
Cumberland University JV
Monday, December 02
3:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
6:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Arkansas Baptist College
Wednesday, December 04
4:00 PM
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Snead State Community College
Tuesday, December 10
4:00 PM
Arkansas State Mid-South
Tuesday, December 10
6:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Covenant College JV
Wednesday, December 11
6:00 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
4:00 PM
Snead State Community College
Friday, December 13
4:30 PM
Saturday December 14, 2019
Gadsden State Community College
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Saturday, December 14
1:00 PM
Sunday December 15, 2019
Spartanburg Methodist
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Central Georgia Technical College
Monday, December 16
5:00 PM
Warner Robins, GA
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Monday, December 16
5:30 PM
Tuesday December 17, 2019
Catawba Valley Community College
Tuesday, December 17
4:30 PM
Morristown, Tenn.
Thursday December 19, 2019
Snead State Community College
Thursday, December 19
5:30 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Central Georgia Technical College
Monday, December 30
4:30 PM
Chattanooga, TN
Thursday January 02, 2020
Catawba Valley Community College
Thursday, January 02
12:00 PM
Tarlton Complex - Hickory, N.C (doubleheader)
Friday January 03, 2020
Wallace State Community College-Hanceville
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
@ Tuscaloosa, AL
Saturday January 04, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Arkansas State Mid-South
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Southeastern Illinois College
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Itawamba Community College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Northeast Mississippi Community College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Lawson State Community College
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Shelton State Community College
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Shelton State New Year's Classic
Sunday January 05, 2020
Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute
Sunday, January 05
1:00 PM
Monday January 06, 2020
Itawamba Community College
Monday, January 06
5:30 PM
Tuesday January 07, 2020
Arkansas Baptist College
Tuesday, January 07
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Wednesday, January 29
4:30 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Thursday February 20, 2020
Gadsden State Community College
Thursday, February 20
5:30 PM
Tuesday February 25, 2020
Spartanburg Methodist
Tuesday, February 25
4:30 PM
Chattanooga, TN
Friday February 28, 2020
Friday, February 28
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Friday, February 28
TBA
@ Columbia, TN TCCAA Region VII Tournament
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Sunday March 01, 2020
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Monday March 02, 2020
Monday, March 02
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Columbia, Tenn. TCCAA Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season